-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jar-e Baiaz

Map of Jar-e Baiaz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Baiaz,Jar-e Bayaz,Jar-e Bayāz,Jar-e Baīāz,جر بیاز, Jar-e Baīāz

Jar-e Baiaz

Welcome to the Jar-e Baiaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Baīāz. See Jar-e Baiaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Baīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Baiaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51668/68.02572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baiaz
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baiaz

Online Dating

Jar-e Baiaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baiaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baiaz, Afghanistan