Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dagarqoriq

Map of Dagarqoriq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagarqoriq,Dagarqowreq,ډگرقورق,Ḏagarqōriq, Ḏagarqōriq


Welcome to the Dagarqoriq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏagarqōriq. See Dagarqoriq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏagarqōriq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dagarqoriq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dagarqoriq
Places near Dagarqoriq

Online Dating

Dagarqoriq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagarqoriq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagarqoriq, Afghanistan