-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Rahgardan

Map of Darreh-ye Rahgardan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Rahgardan,Darreh-ye Rahgardan,Darreh-ye Rāhgardān,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟāhgaṟḏān, Darreh-ye Rāhgardān

Darreh-ye Rahgardan

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Rahgardan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Rāhgardān. See Darreh-ye Rahgardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Rāhgardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Rahgardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.395/67.05306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Rahgardan
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Rahgardan
Ēl-e Maḩmūd (3.9 km) Tōlanak (7.1 km) Darah-ye Daymīrdād (8.4 km) Kōtah (9.1 km) Qal‘ah Now (9.7 km) Dū Āw (11 km) Āhangarān (13.5 km) Khowāl (16 km) Maschaytak (21 km) Chahār Deh (21.1 km) Safēd Khāk (21.3 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (21.8 km) Sar-e Būm (22.7 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Rahgardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Rahgardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Rahgardan, Afghanistan