-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Bid

Map of Darreh-ye Bid Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Bed,Darreh-ye Bid,Darreh-ye Bīd,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēḏ, Darreh-ye Bīd

Darreh-ye Bid

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Bid google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Bīd. See Darreh-ye Bid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Bīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Bid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41389/67.10028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Bid
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Bid
Ēl-e Maḩmūd (2.6 km) Darah-ye Daymīrdād (3.7 km) Kōtah (4.3 km) Qal‘ah Now (5 km) Dū Āw (6.6 km) Āhangarān (9.2 km) Tōlanak (10.4 km) Khowāl (11.6 km) Maschaytak (16.6 km) Chahār Deh (16.6 km) Safēd Khāk (16.8 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (17.3 km) Sar-e Būm (18.2 km) Sar-e Būm (19.5 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Bid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Bid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Bid, Afghanistan