-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Top-e Gaw Murdah

Map of Top-e Gaw Murdah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tappeh Gavmordeh,Tappeh Gāvmordeh,Top-e Gaw Murdah,Tope Gawmurda,Tōp-e Gāw Murdah,Tōpe Gāwmuṟḏa,توپ گاو مرده, Tōp-e Gāw Murdah

Top-e Gaw Murdah

Welcome to the Top-e Gaw Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Gāw Murdah. See Top-e Gaw Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Gāw Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Top-e Gaw Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43818/67.0739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Top-e Gaw Murdah
  •  
Places near Top-e Gaw Murdah
Ēl-e Maḩmūd (1.4 km) Darah-ye Daymīrdād (6 km) Kōtah (6.1 km) Qal‘ah Now (6.1 km) Dū Āw (6.7 km) Tōlanak (7.9 km) Āhangarān (8.9 km) Khowāl (11.3 km) Maschaytak (16.3 km) Chahār Deh (16.4 km) Safēd Khāk (16.7 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (17.2 km) Sar-e Būm (18.1 km) Surkh Deh (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Gaw Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Gaw Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Gaw Murdah, Afghanistan