-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sar-e Dasht

Map of Sar-e Dasht Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa e Dast,Sa e Ḏast,Sar-e Dasht, Sar-e Dasht

Sar-e Dasht

Welcome to the Sar-e Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dasht. See Sar-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97438/67.1417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Sar-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Sar-e Dasht

Online Dating

Sar-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan