-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Foladi

Map of Darah-ye Foladi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Foladi,Darah-ye Foladi,Darah-ye Fōlādī,Darrehye Fuladi,Darrehye Fūlādī,درۀ فولادی,Ḏa ahe Fōlāḏi, Darah-ye Fōlādī

Darah-ye Foladi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Foladi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Fōlādī. See Darah-ye Foladi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Fōlādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Foladi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95591/67.25969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Foladi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Foladi
Gudām (1.3 km) Sham‘ (1.6 km) Dehī (1.8 km) Tangī Ya‘qūb (4.5 km) Dahān-e Chahār Tūt (4.8 km) Sar-e Safēd Kōtal (4.9 km) Naychaylah (5.3 km) Khidrī (5.4 km) Chōbakī (5.4 km) Sar-e Sefīdkowtal (5.5 km) Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Pishay (5.8 km) Mizram Bēg (5.9 km) Nowazan (6.1 km) Qāqchī Khānah (6.2 km) Chōbaky (6.2 km) Chahār Ţāq (6.3 km) Chimqutan (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Foladi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Foladi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Foladi, Afghanistan