-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bobaki

Map of Bobaki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bobaki,Bubaki,Bōbakī,Būbakī,بوبکی, Bōbakī

Bobaki

Welcome to the Bobaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōbakī. See Bobaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōbakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bobaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96234/67.3701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Bobaki
  •  
Places near Bobaki

Online Dating

Bobaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bobaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bobaki, Afghanistan