Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bubaki

Map of Bubaki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bobaki,Bubaki,Bōbaki,Būbakī, Būbakī


Welcome to the Bubaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būbakī. See Bubaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būbakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bubaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Bubaki
Places near Bubaki

Online Dating

Bubaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bubaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bubaki, Afghanistan