-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Lichah Mazar

Map of Lichah Mazar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Licamaza,Lichah Mazar,Lichah Mazār,Lichamazar,Līcamazā,Līchamazār,لچه مزار, Lichah Mazār

Lichah Mazar

Welcome to the Lichah Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lichah Mazār. See Lichah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lichah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lichah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99393/67.48911
  • Altitude: 2015 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Lichah Mazar
  •  
Places near Lichah Mazar

Online Dating

Lichah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lichah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lichah Mazar, Afghanistan