-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Palayz Payah

Map of Darah-ye Palayz Payah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Palezpaya,Darah-ye Palayz Payah,Darah-ye Pālayz Pāyah,Darreh-ye Paliz Payeh,Darreh-ye Pālīz Pāyeh,درۀ پالیز پایه,Ḏa ahe Pālēzpāya, Darah-ye Pālayz Pāyah

Darah-ye Palayz Payah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Palayz Payah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pālayz Pāyah. See Darah-ye Palayz Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pālayz Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Palayz Payah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96859/67.4763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Palayz Payah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Palayz Payah
Sang Katah (0.7 km) Chaghzār (0.9 km) Tōpkhānah (1.1 km) Tōpkhānah (1.3 km) Ḩaẕrat-Sa‘īd (1.6 km) Bālāḩişār (1.8 km) Ziraki (2.1 km) Zīrakī (2.4 km) Bāghak (2.4 km) Āmpqnah (2.8 km) Angūrak (2.9 km) Kōl-e ‘Afghānhā (3.2 km) Chakābī (3.7 km) Dumchah (4.2 km) Ajriqsāy (4.4 km) Surkhābī (4.8 km) Dumchah (4.8 km) Darwārah Kōtal (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Palayz Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Palayz Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Palayz Payah, Afghanistan