-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Palayz Payah

Map of Palayz Payah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palayz Payah,Palezpaya,Paliz Payeh,Pālayz Pāyah,Pālēzpāya,Pālīz Pāyeh,پالیز پایه, Pālayz Pāyah

Palayz Payah

Welcome to the Palayz Payah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pālayz Pāyah. See Palayz Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pālayz Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Palayz Payah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97315/67.4918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Palayz Payah
  •  
Places near Palayz Payah

Online Dating

Palayz Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palayz Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palayz Payah, Afghanistan