-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Jamalak

Map of Darah-ye Jamalak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jamalak,Darah-ye Jamālak,Darreh-ye Jamalak,Darreh-ye Jamālak,درۀ جمالک, Darah-ye Jamālak

Darah-ye Jamalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jamalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jamālak. See Darah-ye Jamalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jamālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Jamalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9371/67.413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jamalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jamalak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jamalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jamalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jamalak, Afghanistan