-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Naychaylah

Map of Darah-ye Naychaylah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Naycayla,Darah-ye Naychaylah,Darreh-ye Naychaylah,درۀ نیچیله,Ḏa ahe Naycayla, Darah-ye Naychaylah

Darah-ye Naychaylah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naychaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Naychaylah. See Darah-ye Naychaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Naychaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Naychaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92846/67.23657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naychaylah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Naychaylah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naychaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Naychaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naychaylah, Afghanistan