-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Band-e Wuljah Quduq

Map of Band-e Wuljah Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Wuljah Quduq,Band-e Wuljah Qūdūq,Band-e Wuljaqoduq,بند ولجه قودوق, Band-e Wuljah Qūdūq

Band-e Wuljah Quduq

Welcome to the Band-e Wuljah Quduq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Wuljah Qūdūq. See Band-e Wuljah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Wuljah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Wuljah Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93514/67.12107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Band-e Wuljah Quduq
  •  
Places near Band-e Wuljah Quduq
Wopah Cheshmeh (2 km) Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā (2.3 km) Wuljah Qūdūq (3 km) Yōsufī (3.7 km) Bayānān (4.5 km) Sar-e Dasht (4.7 km) Surkh Āwak (4.9 km) Gul Darah (5 km) Darreh-ye Şūf (5.3 km) Yatīmak (5.9 km) Alqajar (6.3 km) Bōbōlay (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Wuljah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Wuljah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Wuljah Quduq, Afghanistan