Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Wopah Cheshmeh

Map of Wopah Cheshmeh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wopah Cheshmeh,Wopahcasma, Wopah Cheshmeh

Wopah Cheshmeh

Welcome to the Wopah Cheshmeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wopah Cheshmeh. See Wopah Cheshmeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wopah Cheshmeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wopah Cheshmeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Wopah Cheshmeh
Places near Wopah Cheshmeh

Online Dating

Wopah Cheshmeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wopah Cheshmeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wopah Cheshmeh, Afghanistan