-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Sanghayran

Map of Darah-ye Sanghayran Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sanghayran,Darah-ye Sanghayrān,Darreh-ye Sanghauran,Darreh-ye Sānghaurān,درۀ سنغیران, Darah-ye Sanghayrān

Darah-ye Sanghayran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sanghayran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sanghayrān. See Darah-ye Sanghayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sanghayrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Sanghayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94487/67.08389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sanghayran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sanghayran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sanghayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sanghayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sanghayran, Afghanistan