-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tagaw-e Yatimak

Map of Tagaw-e Yatimak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Yatimak,Tagaw-e Yatimak,Tagawe Yatimak,Tagāb-e Yatīmak,Tagāw-e Yatīmak,Tagāwe Yatimak,تگاو یتیمک, Tagāw-e Yatīmak

Tagaw-e Yatimak

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Yatimak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Yatīmak. See Tagaw-e Yatimak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Yatīmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tagaw-e Yatimak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89953/67.09513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Yatimak
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Yatimak
Gul Darah (0.5 km) Yatīmak (1.4 km) Surkh Āwak (1.5 km) Bōbōlay (2.4 km) Wopah Cheshmeh (2.7 km) Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā (2.8 km) Kham-e Bēg (3.3 km) Bayānān (3.9 km) Wutah-ye Zāgh (4.6 km) Qarah Būlāq (4.9 km) Dūgānah (5.9 km) Yōsufī (6.1 km) Zaygōlak-e Fōlād (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Yatimak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Yatimak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Yatimak, Afghanistan