-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh

Map of Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Wota-i- Zagh,Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh,Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zāgh,Darreh-ye Woteh-ye Zagh,Darreh-ye Woteh-ye Zāgh,درۀ وتۀ زاغ,Ḏa ahe Wota-i- Zāgh, Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zāgh

Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zāgh. See Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92304/67.09568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh
Wopah Cheshmeh (2 km) Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā (2.5 km) Gul Darah (3.1 km) Surkh Āwak (3.6 km) Bōbōlay (3.8 km) Yatīmak (4 km) Bayānān (4.8 km) Wuljah Qūdūq (5.4 km) Yōsufī (5.6 km) Kham-e Bēg (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wutah-ye Zagh, Afghanistan