-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Nay Ghar

Map of Nay Ghar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Ghar,Nay Ghār,Nayghar,Nayghār,نی غار, Nay Ghār

Nay Ghar

Welcome to the Nay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Ghār. See Nay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86901/67.15175
  • Altitude: 2040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nay Ghar
  •  
Places near Nay Ghar

Online Dating

Nay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Ghar, Afghanistan