-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Bayanan

Map of Koh-e Bayanan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bayanan,Kohe Bayanan,Kohe Bayānān,Kuh-e Bayanan,Kōh-e Bayānān,Kūh-e Bayānān,کوه بیانان, Kōh-e Bayānān

Koh-e Bayanan

Welcome to the Koh-e Bayanan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bayānān. See Koh-e Bayanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bayānān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Bayanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90742/67.13545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bayanan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bayanan

Online Dating

Koh-e Bayanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bayanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bayanan, Afghanistan