-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Sijawak

Map of Koh-e Sijawak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sijawak,Kohe Sejawak,Kohe Sejāwak,Kuh-e Sejavak,Kōh-e Sijāwak,Kūh-e Sejāvak,کوه سجاوک, Kōh-e Sijāwak

Koh-e Sijawak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sijawak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sijāwak. See Koh-e Sijawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sijāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sijawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90198/67.16909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sijawak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sijawak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sijawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sijawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sijawak, Afghanistan