-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Chahar Tut

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Tut Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da Ahe Caha tut,Darah-ye Chahar Tut,Darah-ye Chahār Tūt,Darreh-ye Chahartut,Darreh-ye Chahārtūt,درۀ چهار توت,Ḏa Ahe Cahā tūt, Darah-ye Chahār Tūt

Darah-ye Chahar Tut

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chahar Tut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chahār Tūt. See Darah-ye Chahar Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chahār Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91417/67.27778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chahar Tut
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chahar Tut
Dahān-e Chahār Tūt (0.4 km) Qal‘ah (1 km) Tangī Ya‘qūb (1.2 km) Qāqchī Khānah (1.3 km) Mīānah (3.2 km) Dehī (4.9 km) Chahār Ţāq (5.1 km) Ţāqchī (5.8 km) Jambōghah (5.9 km) Gudām (6.1 km) Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz (6.3 km) Sham‘ (6.4 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb (7.6 km) Naychaylah (7.8 km) Cem (7.8 km) Pishay (7.9 km) Deh-Kalān (8.2 km) Khidrī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chahar Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chahar Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chahar Tut, Afghanistan