-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Hamwari Kalan

Map of Hamwari Kalan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamwari Kalan,Hamwāri Kalān,Hamwārī Kalān,همواری کلان, Hamwārī Kalān

Hamwari Kalan

Welcome to the Hamwari Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hamwārī Kalān. See Hamwari Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hamwārī Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Hamwari Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87098/67.26048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Hamwari Kalan
  •  
Places near Hamwari Kalan

Online Dating

Hamwari Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamwari Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamwari Kalan, Afghanistan