-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khilmi Rayzah

Map of Khilmi Rayzah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khelmi Riza,Khelmi Rīza,Khilmi Rayzah,Khilmī Rayzah,خلمی ریزه, Khilmī Rayzah

Khilmi Rayzah

Welcome to the Khilmi Rayzah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khilmī Rayzah. See Khilmi Rayzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khilmī Rayzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khilmi Rayzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90881/67.30429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khilmi Rayzah
  •  
Places near Khilmi Rayzah

Online Dating

Khilmi Rayzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khilmi Rayzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khilmi Rayzah, Afghanistan