-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khilmi Kalan

Map of Khilmi Kalan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khelmi Kalan,Khelmi Kalān,Khilmi Kalan,Khilmī Kalān,خلمی کلان, Khilmī Kalān

Khilmi Kalan

Welcome to the Khilmi Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khilmī Kalān. See Khilmi Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khilmī Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khilmi Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90866/67.30455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Khilmi Kalan
  •  
Places near Khilmi Kalan

Online Dating

Khilmi Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khilmi Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khilmi Kalan, Afghanistan