-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Minah Band-e Farhad

Map of Minah Band-e Farhad Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menaband-e Farhad,Menaband-e Farhād,Minah Band-e Farhad,Minah Band-e Farhād,منه بند فرهاد, Minah Band-e Farhād

Minah Band-e Farhad

Welcome to the Minah Band-e Farhad google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minah Band-e Farhād. See Minah Band-e Farhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minah Band-e Farhād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Minah Band-e Farhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86854/67.39164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Minah Band-e Farhad
  •  
Places near Minah Band-e Farhad

Online Dating

Minah Band-e Farhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Minah Band-e Farhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minah Band-e Farhad, Afghanistan