-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tangi-ye Mushan

Map of Tangi-ye Mushan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Musan,Tangi Mushan,Tangi-ye Mushan,Tangī Mūshān,Tangī Mūsān,Tangī-ye Mūshān,تنگی موشان, Tangī-ye Mūshān

Tangi-ye Mushan

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Mushan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Mūshān. See Tangi-ye Mushan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Mūshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tangi-ye Mushan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89747/67.36795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Mushan
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Mushan
Cem (0.7 km) Chahār Awlīā (0.9 km) Deh-Kalān (1.2 km) Bābā Naz̧arī (2.5 km) Ţāqchī (2.7 km) Binimang (3.7 km) Lar-e Chāhak (4.2 km) Ḩarfaqōl (4.3 km) Damakī (5.6 km) Khwājah Gul (6.1 km) Chōl Qūdūq (6.2 km) Āhingarān (6.3 km) Tōrpaghlī (6.7 km) Wirdahqamal (7.3 km) Binimang (7.4 km) Qal‘ah (7.4 km) Katah Qishlāq (7.6 km) Tangī Ya‘qūb (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Mushan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Mushan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Mushan, Afghanistan