-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Chol Quduq

Map of Darah-ye Chol Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Culqoduq,Darah-ye Chol Quduq,Darah-ye Chōl Qūdūq,Darreh Chulqoduq,درۀ چول قودوق,Ḏa ahe Culqoduq, Darah-ye Chōl Qūdūq

Darah-ye Chol Quduq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chol Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chōl Qūdūq. See Darah-ye Chol Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chōl Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Chol Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92645/67.38065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chol Quduq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chol Quduq
Ḩarfaqōl (0.9 km) Deh-Kalān (2.3 km) Bābā Naz̧arī (2.7 km) Āhingarān (3.3 km) Wirdahqamal (3.9 km) Cem (3.9 km) Chahār Awlīā (3.9 km) Ţāqchī (4.1 km) Sharţah (4.7 km) Lar-e Chāhak (5.2 km) Chōl Qūdūq (5.3 km) Ajriqsāy (5.5 km) Damakī (6 km) Lubābī (6.2 km) Dumchah (6.2 km) Binimang (7 km) Dumchah (7.4 km) Bāghak (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chol Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chol Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chol Quduq, Afghanistan