-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Damaki

Map of Damaki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damaki,Damakī,دمکی, Damakī

Damaki

Welcome to the Damaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damakī. See Damaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Damaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88958/67.42888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Damaki
  •  
Places near Damaki

Online Dating

Damaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damaki, Afghanistan