-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Daykundi

Map of Dasht-e Daykundi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Daykundi,Dasht-e Dāykundī,Daste Daykundi,دشت دایکندی,Ḏaste Ḏāykunḏī, Dasht-e Dāykundī

Dasht-e Daykundi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Daykundi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Dāykundī. See Dasht-e Daykundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Dāykundī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dasht-e Daykundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.873/67.4906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Daykundi
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Daykundi
Damaki (1.7 km) Dāykundī Damakī (1.8 km) Zaydurī (2.1 km) Tiwatāsh (4.5 km) Qizil Qūdūq (5.1 km) Darwārah Kōtal (5.8 km) Damakī (5.9 km) Kham-e Ḩowẕ (6.1 km) Tīrak (6.3 km) Chōl Qūdūq (6.4 km) Qishlāq-e Raḩīm (6.4 km) Dumchah (6.5 km) Lar-e Chāhak (7.2 km) Surkh Qūdūq (7.3 km) Khwājah Biland (7.6 km) Surkhābī (8 km) Dumchah (8.2 km) Khwājah Biland (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Daykundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Daykundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Daykundi, Afghanistan