-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Khwajah Ganj

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ganj Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Ganj,Kohe Khawajaganj,Kohe Khawājaganj,Kuh-e Khavajeh Ganj,Kōh-e Khwājah Ganj,Kūh-e Khavājeh Ganj,کوه خواجه گنج, Kōh-e Khwājah Ganj

Koh-e Khwajah Ganj

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Ganj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Ganj. See Koh-e Khwajah Ganj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Ganj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ganj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75764/67.4947
  • Altitude: 3066 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Ganj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Ganj
Qarah Aḩmad (2.1 km) Jaras (2.2 km) Jalghiz (5.6 km) Mīrō (6.7 km) Rigōlāq (7 km) Qishlāq-e Raḩīm (7 km) Kham-e Ḩowẕ (7.2 km) Shab Bāshak (7.4 km) Paytowak (7.8 km) Alamlay (8.1 km) Jar-e Darwāzah (8.7 km) Khwājah Biland (8.9 km) Garmak (9 km) Tīrak (9 km) Band-e Akarchah (9.8 km) Siyāhgak (10.1 km) Darwāzah (10.2 km) Khwājah Biland (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Ganj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Ganj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Ganj, Afghanistan