-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kirm Buridah

Map of Kirm Buridah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ke mborida,Kerm Borideh,Kirm Buridah,Kirm Burīdah,کرم بریده, Kirm Burīdah

Kirm Buridah

Welcome to the Kirm Buridah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirm Burīdah. See Kirm Buridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirm Burīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kirm Buridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86548/67.37394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kirm Buridah
  •  
Places near Kirm Buridah

Online Dating

Kirm Buridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirm Buridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirm Buridah, Afghanistan