Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Siahgak

Map of Siahgak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siahgak,Syahgak,Syāhgak,Sīāhgak,سیاه گک, Sīāhgak


Welcome to the Siahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhgak. See Siahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siahgak
Places near Siahgak

Online Dating

Siahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahgak, Afghanistan