-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Zayraki

Map of Koh-e Zayraki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zayraki,Kohe Ze aki,Kohe Zē aki,Kuh-e Ziraki,Kōh-e Zayrakī,Kūh-e Zīraki,کوه زیرکی, Kōh-e Zayrakī

Koh-e Zayraki

Welcome to the Koh-e Zayraki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zayrakī. See Koh-e Zayraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zayrakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Zayraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79778/67.31227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zayraki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zayraki

Online Dating

Koh-e Zayraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zayraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zayraki, Afghanistan