-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Hajat

Map of Khwajah Hajat Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khavajeh 'ajat,Khavājeh ’ājat,Khawajahajat,Khawājaḩājat,Khwajah Hajat,Khwājah Ḩājat,خواجه حاجت, Khwājah Ḩājat

Khwajah Hajat

Welcome to the Khwajah Hajat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩājat. See Khwajah Hajat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩājat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Hajat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83959/67.29919
  • Altitude: 1976 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hajat
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hajat
Qarah’ī (1.5 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī (2 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb (2.1 km) Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz (2.4 km) Qara’ī (2.6 km) Jambōghah (3.1 km) Tōrpaghlī (3.4 km) Zayrakī (3.7 km) Shōrāb (4.1 km) Sarāw (4.8 km) Kuhnah-Ḩasanī (5 km) Mīānah (5.3 km) Sarkham-e Chashmah (5.3 km) Qādur (5.9 km) Binimang (6.2 km) Gurg Kushtah (6.4 km) Gurg Kushtah (6.9 km) Binimang (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Hajat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hajat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hajat, Afghanistan