Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi

Map of Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi,Dahane Shurabe Ghaznichi,Dahane Shūrābe Ghaznichi,Dahane So Abe Ghaznici,Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī,دهان شور آب غزنیچی,Ḏahane Sō Ābe Ghaznici, Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī

Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī. See Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi
Places near Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shor Ab-e Ghaznichi, Afghanistan