-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qayloch

Map of Qayloch Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qayloc,Qayloch,Qayluch,Qaylōc,Qaylōch,Qaylūch,قیلوچ, Qaylōch

Qayloch

Welcome to the Qayloch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaylōch. See Qayloch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaylōch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qayloch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85018/67.25365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Qayloch
  •  
Places near Qayloch
Shōrāb (2.1 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb (2.2 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī (2.5 km) Jambōghah (2.5 km) Sarkham-e Chashmah (2.8 km) Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz (2.8 km) Chakāb (3.5 km) Mīānah (4.7 km) Qarah’ī (5.7 km) Zayrakī (5.8 km) Surkhak Chashmah (6.2 km) Qāqchī Khānah (6.2 km) Shōrāw (6.4 km) Qara’ī (6.9 km) Chahār Ţāq (7 km) Qal‘ah (7.2 km) Tōrpaghlī (7.5 km) Dahān-e Chahār Tūt (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Qayloch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qayloch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qayloch, Afghanistan