-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Badkhol

Map of Darah-ye Badkhol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Badkhol,Darah-ye Badkhol,Darah-ye Bādkhōl,Darreh-ye Badkhul,Darreh-ye Badkhūl,درۀ بادخول,Ḏa ahe Baḏkhōl, Darah-ye Bādkhōl

Darah-ye Badkhol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Badkhol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bādkhōl. See Darah-ye Badkhol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bādkhōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Badkhol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8274/67.28002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Badkhol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Badkhol
Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī (1.4 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb (2 km) Shōrāb (2.3 km) Zayrakī (2.4 km) Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz (3.3 km) Qarah’ī (3.4 km) Sarkham-e Chashmah (3.4 km) Jambōghah (3.8 km) Qara’ī (4.1 km) Sarāw (4.7 km) Tōrpaghlī (5.4 km) Qādur (5.5 km) Surkhak Chashmah (5.5 km) Kuhnah-Ḩasanī (5.8 km) Chakāb (6.2 km) Shōrāw (6.4 km) Mīānah (6.5 km) Gurg Kushtah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Badkhol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Badkhol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Badkhol, Afghanistan