-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Band-e Surkhak Chashmah

Map of Band-e Surkhak Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Sorkhak Cheshmeh,Band-e Surkhak Chashmah,Bande Su khakcasma,Banḏe Su khakcasma,بند سرخک چشمه, Band-e Surkhak Chashmah

Band-e Surkhak Chashmah

Welcome to the Band-e Surkhak Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Surkhak Chashmah. See Band-e Surkhak Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Surkhak Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Surkhak Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79588/67.24314
  • Altitude: 2193 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Band-e Surkhak Chashmah
  •  
Places near Band-e Surkhak Chashmah
Surkhak Chashmah (1.1 km) Shōrāw (2.4 km) Sarkham-e Chashmah (3.4 km) Shōrāb (4.1 km) Zayrakī (4.3 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī (5.7 km) Chakāb (6 km) Ḩasanī (6 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb (6.3 km) Ashlīz (6.4 km) Qādur (6.8 km) Sarāw (7 km) Yarghowak (7.3 km) Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz (7.7 km) Aytumak (7.8 km) Jambōghah (7.9 km) Qarah’ī (8.1 km) Qara’ī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Surkhak Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan