-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tagaw-e Bahar Tut

Map of Tagaw-e Bahar Tut Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Bahartut,Tagaw-e Bahar Tut,Tagawe Bahartut,Tagāb-e Bahārtūt,Tagāw-e Bahār Tūt,Tagāwe Bahārtūt,تگاو بهار توت, Tagāw-e Bahār Tūt

Tagaw-e Bahar Tut

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Bahar Tut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Bahār Tūt. See Tagaw-e Bahar Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Bahār Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tagaw-e Bahar Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83909/67.19524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Bahar Tut
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Bahar Tut

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Bahar Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Bahar Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Bahar Tut, Afghanistan