-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah

Map of Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Gawcasma,Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah,Darah-ye Gāw Chashmah,Darreh-ye Gav Cheshmeh,Darreh-ye Gāv Cheshmeh,درۀ گاو چشمه,Ḏa ahe Gāwcasma, Darah-ye Gāw Chashmah

Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gāw Chashmah. See Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gāw Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90782/67.22811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gaw Chashmah, Afghanistan