-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Gul Darah

Map of Koh-e Gul Darah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gul Darah,Kohe Gulda a,Kohe Gulḏa a,Kuh-e Gol Darreh,Kōh-e Gul Darah,Kūh-e Gol Darreh,کوه گل دره, Kōh-e Gul Darah

Koh-e Gul Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gul Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gul Darah. See Koh-e Gul Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gul Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Gul Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77117/67.14758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gul Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gul Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gul Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gul Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gul Darah, Afghanistan