-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Zard Talah

Map of Koh-e Zard Talah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zard Talah,Kohe Za dtala,Kohe Za ḏtala,Kuh-e Zard Taleh,Kōh-e Zard Tālah,Kūh-e Zard Taleh,کوه زرد تاله, Kōh-e Zard Tālah

Koh-e Zard Talah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard Talah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard Tālah. See Koh-e Zard Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Zard Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70322/67.20029
  • Altitude: 3325 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard Talah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zard Talah
Şadmardah (4.1 km) Şadmardah (4.7 km) Zard Tālah (4.8 km) Dahān-e Nāwêr (5.3 km) Binimang (5.9 km) Chahār Deh (6 km) Darah-ye Deh Mīrdād (7 km) Surkh Jōy (7.1 km) Kamach (7.8 km) Rashak (8.2 km) Ḩasanī (8.2 km) Qobī (8.6 km) Rōm (8.8 km) Chahārmaghzak (9.3 km) Tōr (9.7 km) Bowshī (9.7 km) Surkh Laych (9.9 km) Yarghowak (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zard Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard Talah, Afghanistan