-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Zayraki

Map of Darah-ye Zayraki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Ze aki,Darah-ye Zayraki,Darah-ye Zayrakī,Darreh-ye Ziraki,Darreh-ye Zīraki,درۀ زیرکی,Ḏa ahe Zē aki, Darah-ye Zayrakī

Darah-ye Zayraki

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zayraki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zayrakī. See Darah-ye Zayraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zayrakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Zayraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76381/67.21175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zayraki
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zayraki
Shōrāw (4.1 km) Surkhak Chashmah (4.2 km) Yarghowak (5.3 km) Ḩasanī (5.8 km) Gul Darah (6.2 km) Ashlīz (6.6 km) ‘Alī Mīrān (7.3 km) Khwājah Baydak (7.4 km) Sarkham-e Chashmah (7.5 km) Shōrāb (8.5 km) Zayrakī (8.5 km) Ghāshū (8.7 km) Chakāb (9 km) Kamach (9.4 km) Darah-ye Deh Mīrdād (9.5 km) Mīrkah-e Pā’īn (9.5 km) Mīrkah (9.6 km) Qādur (10 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zayraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zayraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zayraki, Afghanistan