-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jowlan Tapah

Map of Jowlan Tapah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Javlan Tappeh,Javlān Tappeh,Jawlantapa,Jawlāntapa,Jowlan Tapah,Jowlān Tapah,جولان تپه, Jowlān Tapah

Jowlan Tapah

Welcome to the Jowlan Tapah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowlān Tapah. See Jowlan Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowlān Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jowlan Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70768/67.35468
  • Altitude: 2913 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Jowlan Tapah
  •  
Places near Jowlan Tapah

Online Dating

Jowlan Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowlan Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowlan Tapah, Afghanistan