-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Layak

Map of Koh-e Layak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Layak,Kohe Layak,Kuh-e Layak,Kōh-e Layak,Kūh-e Layak,کوه لیک, Kōh-e Layak

Koh-e Layak

Welcome to the Koh-e Layak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Layak. See Koh-e Layak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Layak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Layak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72835/67.33589
  • Altitude: 2609 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Layak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Layak

Online Dating

Koh-e Layak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Layak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Layak, Afghanistan