Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qaram Qol

Map of Qaram Qol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qa amqol,Qa amqōl,Qaram Qol,Qaram Qowl,Qaram Qōl,قرم قول, Qaram Qōl

Qaram Qol

Welcome to the Qaram Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaram Qōl. See Qaram Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaram Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qaram Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qaram Qol
Places near Qaram Qol

Online Dating

Qaram Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaram Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaram Qol, Afghanistan