-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qafzar

Map of Qafzar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qafzār

Qafzar

Welcome to the Qafzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qafzār. See Qafzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qafzār area. This placemark was added 2002-06-13.

Map of Qafzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71278/67.47917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Qafzar
  •  
Places near Qafzar

Online Dating

Qafzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qafzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qafzar, Afghanistan