-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Payghambar Bulaq

Map of Payghambar Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payghambar Bolaq,Payghambar Bolāq,Payghambar Bulaq,Payghambar Būlāq, Payghambar Būlāq

Payghambar Bulaq

Welcome to the Payghambar Bulaq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payghambar Būlāq. See Payghambar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payghambar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Payghambar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60857/67.37142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Payghambar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Payghambar Bulaq

Online Dating

Payghambar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payghambar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payghambar Bulaq, Afghanistan